Eagle Nation Online

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Girls Water PoloSat, Apr 17 Rockwall5-21L
Rockwall5-21L
Girls Water PoloSat, Apr 17 Rockwall-Heath13-12W
Rockwall-Heath13-12W
Boys Water PoloSat, Apr 03 Midway8-6W
Midway8-6W
Girls Water PoloSat, Apr 03 Midway 6-6T
Midway 6-6T
Boys Water PoloSat, Mar 20 Irving10-9W
Irving10-9W
Boys Water PoloSat, Mar 20 Irving-Nimitz9-1W
Irving-Nimitz9-1W
Girls Water PoloSat, Mar 20 Irving 10-4W
Irving 10-4W
BaseballFri, Mar 19 Little Elm 6-2W
Little Elm 6-2W
BaseballTue, Mar 16 Little Elm 5-1W
Little Elm 5-1W
BaseballSat, Mar 13 Highland Park8-4 W
Highland Park8-4 W
BaseballSat, Mar 13 Flower Mound11-13L
Flower Mound11-13L
BaseballFri, Mar 12 Coppell 5-4 W
Coppell 5-4 W
BaseballFri, Mar 12 Keller5-0W
Keller5-0W
BaseballThu, Mar 11 Sachse8-0W
Sachse8-0W
BaseballThu, Mar 11 Marcus2-1W
Marcus2-1W
BaseballSat, Mar 06 Collin County Invitational0-4 L
Collin County Invitational0-4 L
BaseballThu, Mar 04 Collin County Invitational7-2 W
Collin County Invitational7-2 W
BaseballSat, Feb 27 Rangers National HS Showca12-1W
Rangers National HS Showca12-1W
BaseballFri, Feb 26 Rangers National HS Showca4-5L
Rangers National HS Showca4-5L
BaseballThu, Feb 25 Ranger National HS Showcas1 -2 L
Ranger National HS Showcas1 -2 L
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
BaseballFri, Apr 23 7:30 PMAllenProsper High School
AllenProsper High School
SoftballFri, Apr 23 7:00 PMMcKinney Boyd McKinney Boyd
McKinney Boyd McKinney Boyd
Boys WrestlingFri, Apr 23 9:00 AMUIL 6A State ChampionshipTBA
UIL 6A State ChampionshipTBA
Boys Water PoloFri, Apr 23 10:15North Region Consolidated LISD Eastside Aquati
North Region Consolidated LISD Eastside Aquati
Girls WrestlingFri, Apr 23 9:00 AMUIL 6A Championship
UIL 6A Championship
Girls Water PoloFri, Apr 23 North Region Consolidated
North Region Consolidated
TrackFri, Apr 23 9:00AMRegion 1-6A ChampionshipMaverick Stadium Arl
Region 1-6A ChampionshipMaverick Stadium Arl
Boys WrestlingSat, Apr 24 9:00 AMUIL 6A ChampionshipTBA
UIL 6A ChampionshipTBA
TrackSat, Apr 24 9:00AMRegion 1-6A ChampionshipMaverick Stadium Arl
Region 1-6A ChampionshipMaverick Stadium Arl
Boys Water PoloFri, Apr 30 10:151st North Region ChampionsLewisville ISD Wests
1st North Region ChampionsLewisville ISD Wests
Girls Water PoloFri, Apr 30 1st North Region Champions
1st North Region Champions
TrackSat, May 08 9:00AMUIL 6A State MeetMike A Myers Stadium
UIL 6A State MeetMike A Myers Stadium
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
Activate Search
The Student Voice of Prosper High School
Scores and Schedules