Eagle Nation Online

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
FootballSat, Oct 24 Little Elm30-20W
Little Elm30-20W
VolleyballFri, Oct 23 Braswell High School3-0W
Braswell High School3-0W
VolleyballTue, Oct 20 Little Elm High School3-0W
Little Elm High School3-0W
TennisTue, Oct 20 Allen0-10L
Allen0-10L
TennisMon, Oct 19 Denton Braswell 10-0W
Denton Braswell 10-0W
TennisTue, Oct 13 McKinney Boyd High School9-10 StoryL
McKinney Boyd High School9-10 StoryL
VolleyballTue, Oct 13 McKinney Boyd High School3-1W
McKinney Boyd High School3-1W
VolleyballFri, Oct 09 McKinney High School3-0W
McKinney High School3-0W
TennisTue, Oct 06 Allen High School2-17L
Allen High School2-17L
VolleyballTue, Oct 06 Allen High School3-0W
Allen High School3-0W
VolleyballFri, Oct 02 Guyer High School3-0 StoryW
Guyer High School3-0 StoryW
FootballThu, Oct 01 Euless Trinity29-21W
Euless Trinity29-21W
TennisTue, Sep 29 Denton Braswell High Schoo17-2 StoryW
Denton Braswell High Schoo17-2 StoryW
VolleyballTue, Sep 29 Braswell High School2-0W
Braswell High School2-0W
FootballFri, Sep 25 Prestonwood27-17 StoryW
Prestonwood27-17 StoryW
VolleyballFri, Sep 25 Little Elm High School3-0W
Little Elm High School3-0W
VolleyballTue, Sep 22 Rockwall High School3-0W
Rockwall High School3-0W
VolleyballSat, Sep 19 Hebron High School3-1W
Hebron High School3-1W
TennisFri, Sep 18 McKinney High School17-2W
McKinney High School17-2W
VolleyballFri, Sep 18 Flower Mound High School1-3L
Flower Mound High School1-3L
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
FootballFri, Oct 30 7:00 pmDenton GuyerChildren's Health St
Denton GuyerChildren's Health St
VolleyballFri, Oct 30 5:30 PMAllen High SchoolPHS Arena
Allen High SchoolPHS Arena
Cross CountrySat, Oct 31 8:00 a.m.District 5-6AMyers Park
District 5-6AMyers Park
GolfMon, Nov 02 8:00 a.m.Prosper Fall ClassicGentle Creek
Prosper Fall ClassicGentle Creek
VolleyballTue, Nov 03 6:30 PMMcKinney High SchoolPHS Arena
McKinney High SchoolPHS Arena
FootballThu, Nov 05 7:00pmMcKinneyMcKinney ISD Stadium
McKinneyMcKinney ISD Stadium
VolleyballFri, Nov 06 5:30 PMMcKinney Boyd High SchoolPHS Arena
McKinney Boyd High SchoolPHS Arena
VolleyballMon, Nov 09 6:30 PMRockwall High SchoolPHS Arena
Rockwall High SchoolPHS Arena
Boys BasketballTue, Nov 10 5:00pmSachsePHS Arena
SachsePHS Arena
Cross CountryTue, Nov 10 9:30 a.m.Region I Championship
Region I Championship
Swim & DiveWed, Nov 11 6pm/7pmReedy PISD Natatorium
Reedy PISD Natatorium
Boys BasketballTue, Nov 17 7:30 pmRockwall Rockwall High School
Rockwall Rockwall High School
FootballFri, Nov 20 7:00pmDenton Braswell Children's Health St
Denton Braswell Children's Health St
Boys BasketballFri, Nov 20 TBADallas JesuitPHS Arena
Dallas JesuitPHS Arena
Swim & DiveFri, Nov 20 TBAB.E. Natatorium
B.E. Natatorium
Boys BasketballMon, Nov 23 TBAFrisco WakelandPHS Arena
Frisco WakelandPHS Arena
Boys BasketballTue, Nov 24 TBAFrisco MemorialPHS Arena
Frisco MemorialPHS Arena
Cross CountryTue, Nov 24 1:00 p.m.UIL State MeetOld Settlers Park
UIL State MeetOld Settlers Park
FootballFri, Nov 27 7:00pmAllenAllen Eagle Stadium
AllenAllen Eagle Stadium
Boys BasketballTue, Dec 01 7:00pmRichardson BerknerRichardson Berkner H
Richardson BerknerRichardson Berkner H
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
The Student Voice of Prosper High School
Scores and Schedules