Eagle Nation Online

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Boys SoccerTue, Feb 11 Plano Senior High School3-2W
Plano Senior High School3-2W
BaseballSat, Feb 08 College Station6-5W
College Station6-5W
Boys SoccerFri, Feb 07 Allen High School0-0T
Allen High School0-0T
ArcherySat, Feb 01 Prosper Games Tournament3313-1 out of 1W
Prosper Games Tournament3313-1 out of 1W
Boys SoccerFri, Jan 31 Mckinney Boyd High School2-2T
Mckinney Boyd High School2-2T
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 31 McKinney Boyd61-49W
McKinney Boyd61-49W
Girls BasketballFri, Jan 31 McKinney Boyd48-35W
McKinney Boyd48-35W
HockeyThu, Jan 30 Keller7-3W
Keller7-3W
Boys SoccerTue, Jan 28 Dallas Jesuit High School1-0W
Dallas Jesuit High School1-0W
Boys BasketballTue, Jan 28 Dallas Jesuit51-47W
Dallas Jesuit51-47W
ArcherySat, Jan 25 Brock Tournament3328-1 out of 8W
Brock Tournament3328-1 out of 8W
Boys SoccerFri, Jan 24 Plano East 3-0W
Plano East 3-0W
Girls SoccerFri, Jan 24 Plano East 5-2W
Plano East 5-2W
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 24 Plano East66-53W
Plano East66-53W
HockeyFri, Jan 24 Grapevine5-6L
Grapevine5-6L
Boys SoccerTue, Jan 21 Mckinney High School0-2L
Mckinney High School0-2L
Girls SoccerTue, Jan 21 Mckinney 7-0W
Mckinney 7-0W
Boys BasketballTue, Jan 21 McKinney 56-62L
McKinney 56-62L
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 21 McKinney High 39-32W
McKinney High 39-32W
Boys SoccerSat, Jan 18 Little Elm High School3-4L
Little Elm High School3-4L
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Boys SoccerTue, Feb 18 7:30 PMMckinney High SchoolChildren's Health St
Mckinney High SchoolChildren's Health St
Girls SoccerTue, Feb 18 7:30 PMMckinney Mckinney High School
Mckinney Mckinney High School
Boys BasketballTue, Feb 18 7:30pmPlano EastPlano East High Scho
Plano EastPlano East High Scho
BaseballTue, Feb 18 4:00PMDenton Prosper High School
Denton Prosper High School
SoftballTue, Feb 18 7:00 PMFM Marcus Prosper High School
FM Marcus Prosper High School
SoftballThu, Feb 20 TBACollege Station TournamentCollege Station
College Station TournamentCollege Station
Boys LacrosseThu, Feb 20 7:30PMJesuitJesuit Stadium
JesuitJesuit Stadium
Girls LacrosseThu, Feb 20 6:30PMGrapevineProsper High School
GrapevineProsper High School
Boys SoccerFri, Feb 21 7:30 PMPlano East Kimbrough Stadium
Plano East Kimbrough Stadium
Girls SoccerFri, Feb 21 7:30 PMPlano East Children's Health St
Plano East Children's Health St
BaseballFri, Feb 21 5:00PMSL CarrollSouthlake
SL CarrollSouthlake
TrackSat, Feb 22 8:30AMFlower Mound InvitationalNeal Wilson Stadium
Flower Mound InvitationalNeal Wilson Stadium
Boys SoccerTue, Feb 25 7:30 PMDallas Jesuit High SchoolChildren's Health St
Dallas Jesuit High SchoolChildren's Health St
SoftballTue, Feb 25 7:00 PMSL CarrollSouthlake Carroll Hi
SL CarrollSouthlake Carroll Hi
BaseballThu, Feb 27 12:00PMFrisco Wakeland -Prosper/BProsper High School
Frisco Wakeland -Prosper/BProsper High School
BaseballThu, Feb 27 6:00PMCP Vista Ridge -Prosper/BoProsper High School
CP Vista Ridge -Prosper/BoProsper High School
SoftballThu, Feb 27 TBAAllen TournamentAllen High School
Allen TournamentAllen High School
Boys SoccerFri, Feb 28 7:30 PMMckinney Boyd High SchoolMckinney Boyd High
Mckinney Boyd High SchoolMckinney Boyd High
Girls SoccerFri, Feb 28 7:30 PMMckinney Boyd High SchoolChildren's Health St
Mckinney Boyd High SchoolChildren's Health St
BaseballFri, Feb 28 12:30PMHighland Park -Prosper/BoyProsper High School
Highland Park -Prosper/BoyProsper High School
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
The Student Voice of Prosper High School
Scores and Schedules